Get Adobe Flash player
Ženska liga            
             
A1 Mušič Liza            
B4 Bohorič Nina            
             
A3 Plevel Metoda            
B2 Avsenik Olga            
             
A2 Hurwits Maja            
B3 Mulej Nina            
             
A4 Janežič Anja            
B1 Jovičevič Vanja            
             
             
Mešane dvojice            
             
A1 Peterlin/Avsenik            
B2 Plevel/Plevel            
             
A2 Mušič Lena/Jurišič            
B1 Mušič Liza/Bregar            
             
             
Moške dvojice            
             
B1 Skok/Starčič            
A3 Ocepek/Janežič            
             
C2 Peterlin/Bregar            
B2 Tomazin/Dolinar            
             
C1 Jerman/Župančič            
A2 Hadžiagič/Loboda            
             
B3 Mirič/Mirič            
A1 Šporn/Kruljec            
             
             
Moški 3. liga            
             
1 Volgemut Aleš            
4 Peterlin Nejc            
             
3 Peterlin Jaka            
2 Janežič Matic            
             
             
Moški 2. liga            
             
A1 Grošelj Gašper            
B4 Zabret Tomaž            
             
A3 Tominc Luka            
B2 Korošec Tilen            
             
A2 Mirič Bojan            
B3 Hrovat Marjan            
             
A4 Mahorič Iztok            
B1 Todorovič Simon            
             
             
Moški 1. liga            
             
B1 Planinšek Dule            
/            
             
B4 Jovičevič Mladen            
A2 Janežič Tim            
             
B3 Gorjanc Marko            
C4 Loboda Matjaž            
             
A5 Grošelj Izidor            
C2 Mirič Ljubo            
             
A1 Vrhovnik Alen            
C5 Peterlin Andrej            
             
A4 Skok Žiga            
B2 Bregar Uroš            
             
C3 Vuga Grega            
A3 Hadžiagič Goran            
             
B5 Rajk Bojan            
C1 Skok Nejc